Client List

The following is a partial list of schools and organisations that I have worked with.

  • Aireborough Learning Partnership
  • Aire Valley Psychology
  • Catholic Compass Partnership (Leeds)
  • Christ the King, Bramley (Primary)
  • Corpus Christi, Leeds (Secondary)
  • Dawn ‘Til Dusk OOSC Ltd
  • Elemete, Leeds (SILC)
  • Fulneck School
  • Giggleswick Parish Council
  • Gildersome Primary
  • Holy Family, Doncaster (Primary)
  • Holy Family, Keighley (Secondary)
  • Holy Name, Cookridge (Primary)
  • Immaculate Heart of Mary, Leeds (Primary)
  • John Paul II Foundation for Sport
  • John Smeaton, Leeds (Secondary)
  • Leeds City Council
  • Leeds Catholic Partnership
  • Leeds East School Sport Partnership
  • Leeds North East School Sport Partnership
  • Leeds North West School Sport Partnership
  • Leeds School Sport Partnership
  • Leeds Schools Netball Association
  • Leeds South and Central School Sport Partnership
  • Leeds West School Sport Partnership
  • Meadowfield, Leeds (Primary)
  • Myddelton Grange Catholic Youth Retreat Centre, Ilkley
  • Noctua Teaching Alliance
  • Our Lady of Kirkstall Parish, Leeds
  • roofcraft.org
  • Sacred Heart, Kirkstall (Primary)
  • Sacred Heart, Ilkley (Primary)
  • Sisters of Mercy
  • Skyrac Athletics Club
  • Ss Peter and Paul, Yeadon (Primary)
  • St Mary’s, Knaresborough (Primary)
  • St. Anthony’s, Beeston (Primary)
  • St. Augustine’s, Harehills (Primary)
  • St. Bede and St. Joseph, Bradford (Secondary)
  • St. Francis, Morley (Primary)
  • St. Francis Xavier, Doncaster (Primary)
  • St. Francis Xavier, Richmond (Secondary)
  • St Joseph's, Bradford (Primary)
  • St Joseph's, Castleford (Primary)
  • St Joseph's, Harrogate (Primary)
  • St Joseph's, Norton, Stockton-on-Tees (Primary)
  • St Joseph’s, Otley (Primary)
  • St. Joseph’s, Pudsey (Primary)
  • St. Joseph's, Wetherby (Primary)
  • St. Mary’s Teaching School
  • St. Mary’s, Horsforth (Primary)
  • St. Mary’s, Menston (Secondary
  • St. Mary's, Rothwell (Primary)
  • St. Patrick's, Leeds (Primary)
  • St. Robert's, Harrogate (Primary)
  • St. Stephen’s, Skipton (Primary)
  • St. Urban's, Leeds (Primary)
  • St. William's, Bradford (Primary)
  • The Bambisanani Partnership
  • The Bishop Wheeler Catholic Academy Trust*
  • Tranmere Park (Primary)
  • Water Street Primary School, Skipton
  • Whinmoor St. Paul's (Primary)

 

* duncanbaines.com is an official supplier to The Bishop Wheeler Catholic Academy Trust